Google Pixel 3 Lite

SKU: SKU-6CBC94ACE9

US$ 140.90

Google Pixel 3 Lite is a Google feature phone. Available colors: Black. Current listed price from Rs. 38,999.

Below buy box
Have a Question? Ask a Specialist

+923008899600Call Us

Low Prices

Price match guarantee

Certified

Certified. Trusted. Connected.

1 Year Brand Warranty

We know our products

Easy Returns.

Quick & Hassle Free

Category:
Brand:

Description

Looking for the Google Pixel 3 Lite? Specs, colors, and price on Get Mobile Info.

Colors and listed price

Listed colors on this page are Black. The current listed price is Rs. 38,999. Shoppers comparing handsets in Pakistan can start with those two facts, then confirm stock and the latest price in store before ordering.

Browse more Mobile Phones or the Google phones filter. Brand background is published on GSMArena.

The specification table on this listing keeps brand, model, colors, and price together. Display, chipset, camera, battery, storage, and operating system rows stay visible with the values already saved here. If a row still shows a general label, confirm that figure with the store. This page does not add measurements that are not already published on the listing.

Use the color swatches to see which finishes are attached to this listing. Prices on Get Mobile Info are reviewed regularly, and the disclaimer under the table explains that official pricing can change. Comparing the listed colors with similar handsets in the mobile phones category is a direct way to narrow a shortlist without leaving the catalog.

A product video is already embedded on this page for shoppers who want a closer look at the hardware.

Check the color names against the photos, note the listed rupee price, and use the category link when you want similar handsets side by side. Availability and the final invoice can differ from the figure printed here, so a quick confirmation before purchase is worth the time.

Google Pixel 3 Lite
Display5.56 inches
ChipsetOcta-core (2x2.0 GHz 360 Gold & 6x1.7 GHz Kryo 360 Silver)
CameraCamera
BatteryBattery
Storage32 GB
OSAndroid 9.0 (Pie)

Google Pixel 3 Lite: Key Features and Highlights

Colors

Black

Display

5.56 inches

Battery

Battery

Camera

Camera

General
Brand Google
Model Google Pixel 3 Lite
Colors Black
Display 5.56 inches
Chipset Octa-core (2×2.0 GHz 360 Gold & 6×1.7 GHz Kryo 360 Silver)
Camera Camera
Battery Battery
OS Android 9.0 (Pie)
Price Rs. 38,999

Google Pixel 3 Lite price in Pakistan is listed with these specifications.

Disclaimer: Specifications and prices on Get Mobile Info are reviewed regularly. Official pricing and availability may change. Please confirm the latest details with our team before you purchase.

Google Pixel 3 Lite specifications and the listed price in Pakistan are on this page.

0/5 (0 Reviews)

Additional information

color

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Google Pixel 3 Lite”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *